Previous Page  20 / 23 Next Page
Information
Show Menu
Previous Page 20 / 23 Next Page
Page Background

EMERGENCY MESSAGES MAY BE RECORDED FOR ACCURACY OF RECORDS. DO NOT DISCUSS CLASSIFIED INFORMATION OVER THE TELEPHONE.

Medic PA.............................744-1211

Medic NCOIC.......................744-3800

Staff Duty............................744-7446

Headquarters and Headquarters

Troops, 1-1 CAV

Cdr......................................741-3828

XO.......................................741-3820

1SG.....................................741-3821

Orderly Rm..........................741-3827

CQ ......................................741-2808

A Troop, 1-1 CAV

Cdr......................................741-3811

XO.......................................741-3808

1SG.....................................741-3810

Orderly Rm..........................741-3807

CQ ......................................741-2808

1st Plt..................................741-3791

2nd Plt.................................741-3792

B Troop, 1-1 CAV

Cdr......................................741-3804

XO.......................................741-3803

1SG.....................................741-3805

Orderly Rm..........................741-3802

CQ ......................................741-6001

HQ PSG................................741-3806

1st PSG...............................741-3794

MORTAR PSG.......................741-3793

C Troop, 1-1 CAV

Cdr......................................741-3823

XO.......................................741-3825

1SG.....................................741-3824

Orderly Rm .........................741-3826

CQ ......................................741-2808

1st Plt..................................741-3829

1st PSG...............................741-3829

2nd Plt.................................741-3832

2nd PSG..............................741-3832

MORTAR PSG.......................741-3839

Supply.................................741-3822

COMMO...............................741-3822

Medic..................................741-3838

D Troop, 1-1 CAV

Cdr......................................741-3817

XO.......................................741-3815

1SG.....................................741-3816

Orderly Rm.................741-3818/3814

CQ ......................................741-2808

HQ PSG................................741-3834

Maint Plt..............................741-3876

Maint SGT............................741-3874

MORTAR PSG.......................744-3867

Distro Pl...............................741-3876

Distro PSG...........................741-3882

Supply.................................741-3833

COMMO......................741-3858/3865

Recovery NCO.....................227-2355

2-1 SPECIAL TROOPS

BATTALION, 2/1 AD

Command Group

Cdr......................................744-7344

XO.......................................744-7559

CSM....................................744-7345

Staff Duty............................744-7512

Conference .........................744-7347

LG Conference ....................744-7350

S-1 Adjutant

OIC......................................744-7491

NCOIC..................................744-5830

In-Process...........................744-7470

Retention.............................744-7365

S-2 Intelligence Operations

OIC......................................744-7465

NCOIC..................................744-7444

Clerk....................................741-2491

S-3 Operations

OIC......................................744-7312

SGM....................................744-7313

Assist .................................744-2480

Ammo Tech.........................741-2485

Safety..................................744-7483

Land & Ammo......................741-2495

Funeral/Tasking ..................741-2479

Schools...............................741-2482

Assist Schools.....................741-2482

S-4 Logistical Operations

OIC......................................744-7483

Asst ....................................741-2478

NCOIC..................................744-7424

S-6 Communications

OIC......................................741-2492

NCOIC..................................744-7458

Automations ..............741-7122/2494

Help desk............................741-2486

COMMO NCO.......................741-2499

Medical Operations

Medic PA.............................744-1212

Medic NCOIC.......................744-7128

Med Appt Clerk....................741-2501

FRSA...................................744-7365

Headquarters and Headquarters

Company, 2-1 STB

Cdr......................................744-7862

XO.......................................744-7868

1SG.....................................744-7861

Orderly Rm..........................744-7866

Trng Rm...............................744-7866

MP Plt Leader......................744-7865

MP Plt SGT:..........................744-7863

Supply Rm...........................744-7864

HQ Plt..................................744-7870

Conf Rm..............................744-7867

Medic Plt.............................744-7128

Arms Rm.............................744-7871

Maint Weapons Vault...........744-7155

PLL Clerks...........................744-7153

STB Maint............................744-7157

STB Maint NCO....................744-6804

CQ ......................................741-6772

A Company (Military Intelligence),

2-1 STB

Cdr......................................744-7134

XO.......................................744-7144

1SG.....................................744-7571

Orderly Rm..........................744-7151

Trng Rm...............................744-7133

HQ Plt..................................744-7126

1st Plt..................................744-7125

2nd Plt.................................744-7127

3rd Plt.................................744-7124

Maint...................................744-7156

CQ ......................................741-6771

B Company, 2-1 STB

Cdr......................................744-7141

XO.......................................744-7569

1SG.....................................774-7148

Orderly Rm..........................744-7139

Supply Rm...........................744-7142

HQ Plt..................................741-3421

1st Plt..................................744-7129

2nd Plt ................................744-7130

2nd Plt.................................744-7131

Arms Rm.............................744-6802

CQ .....................................741-6772

C Company, 2-1 STB

Cdr......................................741-2573

XO.......................................741-2581

1SG.....................................741-2578

Maint..........................744-7165/7163

CQ ......................................741-6771

Ops Sec...............................741-2580

47th Brigade Support Battalion, 2/1 AD

Command Group

Cdr......................................744-7557

XO.......................................744-7308

CSM....................................744-7343

Staff Duty............................744-7311

Help Desk............................744-7361

Cmdr’s Driver.............744-7356/7359

CSM’s Driver........................744-7357

SM Conf..............................744-7409

LG Conf...............................744-7410

BOSS #1.....................744-7367/7360

PBO............................744-7047/7048

S-1 Adjutant

OIC......................................744-7304

NCOIC..................................744-3773

Clerk....................................744-7403

Finance................................741-7403

PSNCO.................................744-7404

Card/Mail Clerk....................744-7362

PBO OIC...............................744-3773

Awards Clerk ......................741-3774

EMPTY.........................744-74023776

S-2 Intelligence

OIC......................................741-3764

NCOIC..................................741-3778

Vault....................................741-3778

S-3 Operations

OIC......................................744-7310

NCOIC................................... 7447309

Taskings NCo.......................744-7382

Land & Ammo NCO..............744-7384

Schools NCO........................744-7377

Message Cntr......................744-7346

Elec Warfare NCO................744-7376

Taskings OIC........................744-7397

SPO

SPO OIC...............................744-7310

SPO NCOIC..........................744-3783

Transportation.....................744-7383

S+S OIC..............................744-7362

CLASS V..............................744-7368

Petroleum Supply................744-7117

S+S Ops NCO......................744-7115

Mortuary Affairs...................744-7117

Ops NCO..............................744-7389

Movement...........................744-7359

Med Log NCO......................744-7113

Trans Mgmt NCO.................744-7110

S-4 Logistical Operations

Asst.....................................744-7352

NCOIC..................................744-7354

Trans NCOIC........................744-7353

S-6 Communications

OIC......................................741-3780

Asst.....................................744-7366

NCOIC..................................744-3780

TCO.....................................744-3777

Help Desk............................744-7084

Chaplain..............................741-3775

Asst.....................................744-7306

Med Ops

Medic OIC............................744-7064

Medic NCOIC.......................744-7000

FRSA...................................744-7310

Headquarters and Headquarters

Company, 47th BSB

Cdr......................................744-7032

XO.......................................744-7053

Orderly Rm..........................744-7051

1SG.....................................744-7052

Trng Rm...............................744-7054

A Company, 47th BSB

Cdr......................................744-7063

XO.......................................744-7035

1SG.....................................744-7036

Orderly Rm..........................744-7033

Trng Rm...............................744-7034

B Company, 47th BSB

Cdr......................................744-5372

XO.......................................744-7041

1SG.....................................744-7040

Orderly Rm..........................744-7039

Trng Rm...............................744-7042

C Company, 47th BSB

Cdr......................................744-3571

XO.......................................744-7045

1SG.....................................744-7046

Orderly Rm..........................744-7043

Trng Rm...............................744-7044

D Company, 47th BSB

Cdr......................................744-6499

XO.......................................744-6497

1SG ...................................744-6496

Orderly Rm..........................744-6475

Trng Rm...............................744-6475

E Company, 47th BSB

Cdr......................................744-7776

XO.......................................744-7778

Orderly Rm..........................744-7777

F Company, 47th BSB

Cdr...................................... 741 2528

XO........................................ 7412531

1SG...................................... 7412520

Orderly Rm........................... 7412519

Trng Rm................................ 7412530

Motorpool ..................744-7106/7109

U.S. ARMY SERGEANTS

MAJOR ACADEMY

Office of the Commandant

Commandant..........................744-8009

Deputy Cmdt...........................744-8307

Cmdt’s Secretary.....................744-8009

SHARP (On Call)......................892-5137

Special Staff

Chaplain..................................744-2270

Chaplain’s Cell........................443-6292

EO Advisor...............................744-1061

EO Advisor’s Cell..................892-2278

Legal Assistant....................744-6732

Quality Assurance Office......744-8871

Staff Duty Desk

Staff Duty NCO....................744-8081

Chief of Staff

Chief....................................744-2967

Human Resources (S-1)

Director...............................744-8383

20 FORT BLISS