Previous Page  19 / 23 Next Page
Information
Show Menu
Previous Page 19 / 23 Next Page
Page Background

Company, 1-6 IN

Commander.........................744-7789

XO.......................................741-5711

1SG ....................................744-7780

Orderly Rm..........................744-7788

A Company

Cdr......................................744-7782

XO.......................................744-7771

1SG ..................................744-7770

Orderly Rm ........................744-7787

B Company, 1-6 IN

Cdr......................................744-7772

XO.......................................744-7775

1SG.....................................744-7773

Orderly Rm..........................744-7774

C Company, 1-6 IN

Cdr ...................................741-3152

XO.......................................741-3050

1SG.....................................744-7790

Orderly Rm..........................744-7786

D Company, 1-6 IN

XO.......................................744-7785

1SG.....................................744-7781

Orderly Rm ........................744-7783

E Company

Cdr......................................744-7776

1SG.....................................741-3416

XO.......................................744-7778

Orderly Rm..........................744-7777

CQ..............................741-6920/6919

Staff Duty............................744-7659

1ST BATTALION, 35TH ARMOR

REGIMENT, 2/1 AD

Cdr......................................744-7718

XO.......................................744-7757

CSM....................................744-7761

Chaplain .............................744-7720

FRSA...................................744-7717

Staff Duty ...........................744-7712

S-1 Adjutant

OIC......................................744-7640

NCOIC..................................744-7683

Actions................................744-7680

Retention ............................741-5374

Accountability......................744-7119

Customer Service................744-7652

Account Clerk......................744-7682

Finance................................744-7643

S-2 Intel/Security

OIC......................................744-7727

Asst.....................................744-7676

Physical Security.................744-7635

In/Out process.....................744-7679

S-3 Operations

OIC......................................744-7677

SGM....................................744-7713

NCO ....................................744-7706

PLT Sgt ...............................744-7700

Master Gnr/Land &

Ammo ........................744-7707/7708

Combat ENG Off ….............744-7692

Chemical Officer..................744-7674

CBRN/Bn Land & Ammo.......744-7709

Assistant............................. 744-7693

Schools...............................744-7639

Schools SGT .......................744-7637

Asst Effects Coord...........…744-7677

PSD NCOIC .........................744-7701

Liaison Specialist ................744-7695

Fire Support Off.............…..744-7702

Fire Spt Spc ........................744-7638

Effects/Training ...................744-7710

Liaison Officer.................…744-7675

Recon/Tasking.....................744-7697

Ops Asst............................. 744-7693

Targeting NCO.................... 744-7704

EW SGT...............................744-7638

CMD Driver......................... 744-7671

XO Driver............................ 744-7673

S-4 Logistics

OIC......................................744-7684

NCOIC .................................744-7681

NCOIC Asst .........................744-7653

Clerk ..........................744-7654/7654

S-6 Communications

OIC......................................744-7722

NCOIC .................................744-7688

Lan Manager.......................744-7643

Help desk (Auto)…..............744-7644

Medical Operations

Medic PA.............................. 7412506

Headquarters and Headquarters

Company, 1-35 AR

Commander ........................741-2526

XO.......................................741-2515

1SG ..................................741-2525

Orderly Rm .........................741-2516

Conference..........................741-2506

SCOUTS...............................741-2560

MORTARS............................741-2556

Medics................................741-2558

Supply.................................741-2557

A Company, 1-35 AR

Commander.........................741-2533

XO.......................................741-2537

1SG.....................................741-2539

Orderly Rm..........................741-2532

Training Rm.........................741-2538

Arms Rm.............................741-2550

Headquarters Platoon..........741-2546

1st Plt..................................741-2549

2nd Plt.................................741-2548

3rd Plt.................................741-2547

B Company, 1-35 AR

Cdr ...................................741-2517

XO.......................................741-2535

1SG.....................................741-2536

Orderly Rm .........................741-2518

Training Rm.........................741-2534

Supply ................................741-2552

Arms Rm.............................741-2551

1st Plt .................................741-2555

2nd Plt.................................741-2554

3rd Plt ................................741-2553

C Company, 1-35 AR

Cdr......................................741-2513

XO.......................................741-2524

1SG ..................................741-2514

Orderly Rm .........................741-2521

Arms Rm.............................741-2545

Headquarters Platoon..........741-2541

1st Plt..................................741-2542

2nd Plt.................................741-2543

3rd Plt.................................741-2544

D Company, 1-35 AR

Cdr ....................................741-2523

XO.......................................741-2511

1SG.....................................741-2509

Orderly Rm..........................741-2510

HQ PSG................................741-2522

Supply.................................741-2565

1st Plt..................................741-2562

2nd Plt.................................741-2563

3rd Plt.................................741-2564

F Support Company, 1-35 AR

Cdr ...................................741-2528

XO.......................................741-2531

1SG.....................................741-2520

Orderly Rm .........................741-2519

Supply.................................741-2530

4TH BATTALION, 27TH FIELD

ARTILLERY REGIMENT, 2/1 AD

Command Group

Cdr ...................................744-7649

CSM....................................744-6681

XO.......................................744-7118

FSRA...................................741-3282

Staff Duty............................744-7658

CQ..............................744-5263/5395

Conference.................744-7348/7375

Headquarters and Headquarters B Co,

4-27 FA

Cdr ...................................741-3570

XO.......................................744-6642

1SG ..................................744-6644

Training Room.....................744-6649

Orderly Room......................744-6641

Supply.................................744-6649

S-1 Adjutant

OIC ....................................744-7715

NCOIC..................................744-7736

NCO............................744-7699/7741

S-2 Intelligence

OIC......................................744-7623

NCOIC ................................744-7628

S-3 Operations

OIC......................................744-7634

Ops SGM.............................744-7591

NCOIC..................................744-7734

Asst.....................................744-7591

FDO.....................................744-7630

Master Gunner.....................744-7751

Training NCO.......................744-7743

Schools NCO........................744-7736

S-4 Logistical Operations

OIC......................................744-7726

NCOIC..................................744-7756

S-6 Communications

OIC......................................744-7754

NCOIC..................................744-7758

Automations........................744-7758

TCO.....................................744-7744

TACCOM..............................744-6675

Medical...............................744-6621

Chaplain

Chaplain..............................744-7725

Chaplain Asst.......................744-7728

FRSA...................................744-7686

Medical Operations

MEDO..................................744-6621

Medic PA.............................744-6621

1st Plt..................................744-6741

2nd Plt.................................744-6622

A Company, 4-27 FA

Cdr......................................744-6759

XO.......................................744-6653

1SG ...................................744-6652

Training Rm.........................744-6653

Supply.................................744-6651

Orderly Rm..........................744-6656

Conference Rm....................744-6656

B Company, 4-27 FA

Cdr......................................744-6770

1SG.....................................744-6611

Training Rm.........................744-6006

Orderly Rm..........................744-6637

Conference Rm....................744-6650

Arms Rm.............................741-5715

1st Plt..................................744-6632

2nd Plt.................................744-6616

G Company, 4-27 FA

Cdr......................................744-6758

XO ......................................744-6655

1SG ..................................744-6658

Training Rm.........................744-6636

Orderly Rm..........................744-6656

Maintenance........................744-6679

A Battery ............................744-6682

B Battery ............................744-6683

HHB Clerk............................744-6684

G Co Clerk ..........................744-6658

Clerk NCOIC.........................744-6686

A CRT..................................744-6693

B CRT .................................744-6691

Conference Rm....................744-6004

HHB/G Maint....................... 744-6687

SNR/GSE.............................744-6699

1st Squadron, 1st Cavalry Regiment,

2/1 AD

Command Group

Cdr......................................744-7457

XO.......................................744-7556

CSM....................................744-7473

S-1 Adjutant

OIC......................................744-7482

NCOIC..................................744-7426

In-Process...............................744-7432

Legal.......................................744-7250

S-2 Intelligence Operations

OIC......................................744-7430

ASST ..................................744-7451

NCOIC..................................744-7450

Vault....................................744-7425

S-3 Operations

OIC......................................744-7417

Asst.....................................744-5410

NCOIC..................................744-7450

Schools...............................744-7456

Plans OIC.............................744-7416

Plans NCOIC........................744-7416

Battle Cpt............................744-7419

Fire Spt.......................744-7505/7508

Master Gunner.....................744-7487

Chem NCOIC........................744-7487

S-4 Logistical Operations

OIC......................................744-7423

NCOIC..................................744-7423

NCO.....................................744-7422

S-6 Communications

OIC......................................744-7429

NCOIC..................................744-7464

Help desk............................744-7428

Chaplain

Chaplain..............................744-7416

Chaplain NCO......................744-6263

Medical Operations

Laven Publishing Group

FORT BLISS

EMERGENCY MESSAGES MAY BE RECORDED FOR ACCURACY OF RECORDS. DO NOT DISCUSS CLASSIFIED INFORMATION OVER THE TELEPHONE.

19