Previous Page  18 / 23 Next Page
Information
Show Menu
Previous Page 18 / 23 Next Page
Page Background

EMERGENCY MESSAGES MAY BE RECORDED FOR ACCURACY OF RECORDS. DO NOT DISCUSS CLASSIFIED INFORMATION OVER THE TELEPHONE.

DC Patient/Services/Nur .....742-2592

Office Mgr...........................742-2450

TROOP COMMAND, WBAMC

Commander.........................569-2923

CSM....................................569-2913

A Co Cmdr...........................569-1652

1SG.....................................569-1663

B Co Cmdr...........................568-1192

1SG.....................................568-4269

C Co Cmdr...........................742-6309

1SG.....................................742-2993

Admin Off/ Day....................742-2121

WESTERN REGIONAL MEDICAL

COMMAND READINESS DIVISION

Command Group

DCG.....................................742-2201

Director...............................742-6535

Deputy Dir...........................742-4531

SGM....................................742-4728

Admin Asst..........................742-7925

Ops.............................742-8014/6103

Logistics.....................742-7690/8013

WARRIOR TRANSITION

BATTALION

Command Group

Commander.........................742-3889

XO.......................................742-3996

CSM....................................742-3307

Cmd Asst.............................742-7179

NCOIC..................................742-7183

Staff Duty............................742-8084

FRSA...................................742-1628

Chaplain..............................742-7016

Edu Counselor.....................742-7014

Retention.............................742-7137

Headquarters and Headquarters

Company, WTB

Officer.................................742-8203

1SG.....................................742-8204

A Company

Officer.................................742-7126

XO.......................................742-7124

1SG.....................................742-7125

B Company

Officer.................................742-7069

1SG.....................................742-7070

S-1

Admin Officer......................742-7182

Admin NCO..........................742-1595

Admin Assist........................742-1581

S-3

Operations Officer................742-8064

Asst. Ops Officer..................742-1508

S-4

Supply Officer......................742-8038

Supply NCOIC......................742-7149

R & R Center...........................742-3602

DENTAL ACTIVITY

COMMAND

Commander.........................742-6001

1SG.....................................742-6028

XO.......................................742-6024

OPS.....................................742-6275

Hospital DC ...................742-2511/2512

Chambers DC #2 ...........742-6072/3084

Dental Clinic #3 .............742-3303/2685

East Bliss DC 7.................42-9298/9297

WSMR Dental Clinic ........ 575-674-3597

BRIGADE MODERNIZA-

TION COMMAND (BMC)

Office of the Director

Commander.......................569-8610

Deputy Commander.............569-7205

CSM....................................569-8775

Chief of Staff.......................569-8779

Aide De Camp......................569-8776

Operations NCOIC................568-5514

Executive Assistant..............569-8610

PAO

PAO Officer..........................569-7234

Deputy PAO.........................568-4278

G-1 Adjutant

G1.......................................568-8817

NCOIC..................................568-8608

Civilian HR Analyst...............568-8596

Military HR Analyst...............568-8581

G-2 Security/Intel

G2.......................................568-4335

NCOIC..................................568-6127

G-3 Operations

Chief....................................568-8673

Deputy.................................569-7232

Chief, OPS...........................568-2032

Chief, Plans.........................569-7237

SGM....................................568-3926

OPS Section.........................568-8839

G-4/G-8 Logistics

Chief....................................569-8279

Deputy.................................568-8853

Program Mgr.......................569-6157

Logistics Management.........568-8624

G-6 Communications

Chief....................................568-8819

NCOIC .................................568-2613

Info Security Mgr.................568-8160

IMT Mgr...............................568-8831

Brigade Modernization Integration

Division (BMID)

Chief....................................569-8780

Deputy.................................569-8843

Executive Officer..................569-8780

Secretary.............................569-8780

Admin/OPS..........................568-1764

OPS NCO.............................569-8829

Mission Command and Control Divi-

sion (MCCD)

Chief....................................569-8766

Deputy ...............................569-8787

NCOIC ...............................568-5280

Training Evaluation Division (TED)

Chief, TED............................569-8117

Deputy ................................568-9494

Executive Officer..................569-8146

SGM....................................569-8525

Secretary.............................569-8144

Editor...................................568-9504

Network Integration Division (NID)

Chief......................................569-831

Deputy ..............................569-8854

Management Branch Chief..569-8854

Senior Technical Advisor......568-1240

Frequency Manager.............568-9176

OPS NCO ............................569-8985

2ND HEAVY BRIGADE

COMBAT TEAM, 1ST

ARMORED DIVISION –

(ATTACHED TO BMC)

Command Group

Commander.........................744-7303

CSM ...................................744-7304

DCO.....................................744-7302

XO.......................................744-7330

Staff Duty............................744-7655

Cmd Conf............................744-7327

S-1 Adjutant

OIC......................................744-7318

NCOIC..................................744-7317

Strength Mgr.......................744-7337

In-Process...........................744-7271

Retention.............................744-7232

Conference..........................744-7373

S-2 Intelligence Operations

OIC......................................744-7174

NCOIC..................................744-7199

In/Out Process.....................744-7228

S-3 Operations

OIC......................................744-7319

Ops SGM.............................744-7216

Plans OIC.............................744-7213

OP ORDERS.........................744-7285

Ops NCOIC...........................744-7180

Assistant .............................744-7258

Master Gunner.....................744-7281

Land & Ammo......................744-7283

Taskings..............................744-7286

Tasking NCOIC.....................744-7267

CUOPS OIC 744-7298

Fire Support NCO….............744-7203

Schools...............................744-7288

Assistant Schools................744-7292

PAO.....................................744-7231

Targeting NCO.....................744-7255

USR ....................................744-7260

Battle CPT...........................744-7258

Conference..........................744-7244

S-4 Logistics

OIC....................................... 7447444

Comptroller..........................744-7167

Assistant..............................744-7193

NCOIC..................................744-7233

Contracts.............................744-7192

PBO.....................................744-7048

PBO Clerk...................744-7264/7263

PBTM Chief..........................744-7221

Food Service OIC............….744-7266

Asst Food Service OIC.....….744-7192

Facilities..........................…741-2328

Supply SGT..........................744-7218

Supply Clerk........................744-7235

Conference..........................744-7369

Trans ..................................744-7221

S-6 Communications

OIC......................................744-7181

NCOIC..................................744-7226

Assistant..............................744-7210

Plt Sgt.................................741-1448

Signal Spt System Tech….744-7669

Combat Net Radio ......744-7224/7668

Auto OIC .............................744-7670

Auto NCOIC/ ........................744-7167

Auto Tech Chief/TCO.......….744-7175

Info Dissemination......744-7224/7175

Info Assurance............741-3848/7882

Help Desk ...........................744-7647

NetOps OIC..........................741-3847

NetOps NCOIC................….744-7139

COMSEC NCOIC...................741-5268

Nodal Ops System ..............741-3848

SATCOM Ops Systems.........741-3848

Electo Spectrum .................741-3848

Digital Systems Engineer….744-7208

S-7

OIC......................................744-7222

NCOIC..................................741-2326

Chaplain’s Office

Chaplain..............................744-7325

Chaplain Asst.......................744-7321

FRSA...................................744-7318

Legal Office

BCT JAG..............................744-7322

JAG OPLAW.........................744-7330

NCOIC JAG...........................744-7328

Medical Operations

Medic PA.............................744-5081

Medical Officer....................744-7237

Medic NCOIC.......................744-7238

PAO.....................................744-7231

Surgeon...............................744-7223

Headquarters and Headquarters

Company, 2-1 HBCT

Cdr ...................................744-7137

1SG ..................................744-7572

Orderly Rm .........................744-7143

1ST BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY

REGIMENT, 2/1 AD

Cdr......................................744-7662

XO.......................................744-7592

CSM....................................744-7616

Staff Duty............................744-7569

Bde Staff Duty................….744-7655

Conference Rm…................744-7346

CQ .....................................744-6001

S-1 Personnel

OIC......................................744-7598

NCOIC..................................744-7607

Retention.............................741-2294

S-2 Security/Intel

OIC......................................744-7529

NCOIC..................................744-7542

S-3 Operations

OIC......................................744-7528

Assistant..............................744-7579

NCOIC..................................744-7531

Tank Master Gunner.......….744-7524

Bradley Master Gunner...….744-7525

Land & Ammo......................744-7523

Tasking/Orders...............….744-7582

School NCO.........................744-7585

Legal Rep............................744-7194

REUP NCO...........................741-2294

FRG Rep..............................744-7600

S-4 Logistics

OIC......................................744-7544

NCOIC..................................744-7588

Chaplain .............................744-7661

Medical Operations

Medic PA.............................741-5782

Medic NCOIC..................….741-5781

Staff Duty............................744-7655

Headquarters and Headquarters

18 FORT BLISS