Previous Page  16 / 23 Next Page
Information
Show Menu
Previous Page 16 / 23 Next Page
Page Background

EMERGENCY MESSAGES MAY BE RECORDED FOR ACCURACY OF RECORDS. DO NOT DISCUSS CLASSIFIED INFORMATION OVER THE TELEPHONE.

G-3 Operations

Director...............................568-0174

Deputy.................................568-1162

SGM....................................569-0800

IOC

IOC......................................568-9402

IOC OIC................................568-0754

IOC OPS NCOIC....................568-0754

HQ Section

SPO.....................................568-1737

Admin NCOIC.......................569-9570

Executive Admin..................569-5935

Admin................ 569-5935/ 569-5968

Training

Operations OIC.....................568-4955

Chief, Training......................568-4955

Deputy, Training...................568-4955

Fire Support Sergeant..........568-4955

Training NCOIC....................568-4955

Plans NCO...........................568-4955

C4I NCOIC............................568-0798

FUPLEX

Plans Chief..........................568-7813

Evaluations Officer...............568-5509

Exercises Chief....................568-1045

Plans Deputy Chief..............568-6346

Plans Officer (THAAD)..........568-3115

Ammo OIC/ Plans Officer

(PATRIOT).........................568-6322

Exercises SGM.....................569-5970

THAAD NCO.........................568-6322

CUOPS

Chief of Operations..............568-0798

Deputy CUOPS.....................568-0798

CUOPS NCOIC......................568-0798

Operations OIC.....................568-0798

System Integrator ...............568-2413

CCR/LNO System Integ........568-2413

System Integrator................568-2413

Contractor Support

CAS (Special Initiatives).......568-0800

CAS (Joint Kill Chain Exe).....568-0716

CAS (JFCC IMD LNO)............568-3323

CAS (PATRIOT Gunnery/SPEAR/

SABER)............................568-4448

CAS(Simulations).................779-6458

CAS (MSOC/MRE Sprt).........569-5777

GAS (TCM-ADA LNO)............569-5984

G-4 Logistics

Director...............................568-5159

Deputy.................................568-9101

SR Log Supervisor...............568-0665

Plans/ Ops Officer................568-9101

Readiness OIC.....................569-8110

SR Amd Sys Tact/Tech.........568-6520

Property Book Officer...........568-1842

Budget.................................568-5949

Plans NCO/ PSG...................568-6557

Operations NCO...................569-6557

PBO NCO.............................568-3064

Supply Specialist.................568-3064

Exc. Admin Asst...................568-6494

Civilian Support

Movement Coordinator........568-6557

Logistics Assistance Team (LAT)

Team Chief..........................568-9456

Deputy/ Maintenance...........568-9153

Maintenance Analyst............568-9147

SSA Analyst.........................568-9445

Unit Armor/Sup Analyst........568-3064

PBO/ PBIS Analyst................568-9142

G-6 Communications

Director...............................568-5967

Deputy.................................568-5308

SGM....................................568-3317

ISB

G6 OPS OIC.........................568-7581

Platoon SGT.........................568-7538

C2 Systems Integrator.........568-7709

Signal Support SYS CH........568-9414

Electro Spectrum Mngr........568-2040

Help Desk/ TCO...................568-7512

IDM.....................................568-7538

Sr. Signal Sys. Sprt Specialist

(DSN)...............................568-9414

Info. Sys. Help Desk.............568-7673

Sr. LAN Mngr/Help Desk.......568-7538

Sr. VTC Operator..................568-9456

Assistance VTC Operator......568-7760

Contract Support

Info System Contractor........568-7557

COMSEC

Sr. COMSEC...........................68-3050

COMSEC..............................568-5901

COMSEC Custodian..............568-3050

Information Assurance

Info Assurance Mngr............568-3493

IASO....................................568-7538

Headquarters and Headquarters

Battery

Commander.........................568-8909

1SG.....................................568-8915

XO.......................................568-8848

Platoon SGT.........................568-8913

Training NCOIC....................568-8842

Orderly Room......................568-8842

Supply NCOIC......................568-8710

Arms Room NCOIC...............568-8741

Supply Clerk........................568-8710

CBRN...................................568-8716

Medical Readiness...............568-8710

DFAC Manager.....................568-9672

Motor SGT...........................568-8741

Motor Pool NCO...................568-9650

PLL NCO..............................568-9692

11TH AIR DEFENSE

ARTILLERY BRIGADE

Cdr......................................568-2012

DCO.....................................568-6304

CSM....................................568-2012

SDO/SDNCO........................568-5843

S-1 Personnel

OIC......................................568-0217

NCOIC .................................568-1755

S-2 Security

OIC......................................568-4053

SGM....................................568-2480

S-3 Operations

OIC......................................568-2725

Asst.....................................568-6100

SGM....................................568-5798

USR Rep..............................568-5823

Ammu NCO..........................568-5238

Training/Schools..................568-7950

Chem Officer.568-6727 (Doesn’t exist)

Ops NCOIC...........................568-4428

EMMO.................................568-4630

FDC OIC...............................568-7608

FDC Main.............................569-0251

EOC ....................................569-5063

S-4 SPO

OIC......................................568-1943

NCOIC..................................568-3554

SPO.....................................568-4124

Bdgt Analyst........................568-2432

PBO.....................................568-9010

Trans Off..............................568-7324

DFAC...................................568-1454

S-6 Communications

OIC......................................568-5045

NCOIC..................................568-5049

Headquarters and Headquarters Bat-

tery, 11th ADA

Cdr......................................568-6913

1SG.....................................568-4890

CQ.......................................568-2094

Special Staff

Career Counselor.................568-6506

Chaplain..............................568-3971

EO Advisor...........................568-1073

Legal Office.........................568-7945

Surgeon...............................742-1866

FRSA...................................568-6700

PAO.....................................568-3321

Safety..................................569-5808

MFLC................... 309-4794744-2989

A-2 THAAD Battery

Cdr......................................568-4495

1SG.....................................568-4415

CQ.......................................568-6523

Training................................568-5840

A-4 THAAD Battery

Cdr......................................568-6920

1SG.....................................568-4511

CQ.......................................568-6523

D-2 THAAD Battery

Cdr......................................568-4495

1SG.....................................568-4415

CQ.......................................568-6523

1ST BATTALION,

43RD AIR DEFENSE ARTILLERY

BATTALION, 11TH ADA

Cdr......................................568-1013

CSM....................................568-7385

XO.......................................569-5549

Adjutant...............................568-4650

S-1 Personnel

Officer.................................568-3486

NCOIC..................................568-1128

S-2 Security

Officer.................................568-4432

NCOIC..................................568-4009

S-3 Operations

OIC......................................568-3583

SGM....................................568-4653

Asst.....................................569-5560

S-4 Logistics

OIC......................................568-6976

NCOIC..................................569-6585

S-6 Communications

OIC......................................568-6772

NCOIC..................................568-7113

Headquarters and Headquarters Bat-

tery, 1-43 ADA

Cdr......................................568-1195

XO.......................................568-6721

1SG.....................................568-1194

Admin..................................568-8150

A Battery

Cdr......................................568-8135

XO.......................................569-5801

1SG.....................................568-8134

Training...............................568-8075

B Battery

Cdr......................................569-5221

XO.......................................569-5218

1SG.....................................569-5454

Training...............................569-5222

C Battery

Cdr......................................568-6602

XO.......................................569-5184

1SG.....................................568-4222

Training...............................568-4219

D Battery

Cdr......................................568-8126

XO.......................................569-5594

1SG.....................................568-8132

Training...............................568-8074

E Company

Cdr......................................569-7229

XO.......................................568-0115

1SG.....................................568-1532

2ND BATTALION,

43RD AIR DEFENSE ARTILLERY

BATTALION, 11TH ADA

Cdr......................................568-5400

XO.......................................568-0845

CSM....................................568-7290

SDO/SDNCO........................568-2002

S-1 Personnel

OIC......................................568-3165

NCOIC..................................568-3912

S-2 Security

OIC......................................568-7692

S-3 Operations

OIC......................................569-7637

SGM....................................568-0562

S-4 Logistics

OIC......................................568-9320

NCOIC..................................568-9472

S-6 Communications

............568-2007

Headquarters and Headquarters Bat-

tery, 2-43 ADA

Cdr......................................568-5827

1SG ....................................568-2477

CQ.......................................568-5844

A Battery

Cdr......................................568-1511

1SG.....................................568-2293

CQ.......................................568-0780

B Battery

Cdr......................................569-7264

1SG.....................................569-7266

CQ.......................................568-9407

C Battery

Cdr......................................568-4166

1SG.....................................568-5087

CQ.......................................568-9407

D Battery

Cdr......................................568-1705

1SG.....................................568-4258

CQ.......................................568-0780

E Battery

Cdr......................................568-2878

16 FORT BLISS