Previous Page  15 / 23 Next Page
Information
Show Menu
Previous Page 15 / 23 Next Page
Page Background

Supervisor...........................568-3242

Managers............................568-1725

Property Book Manager

Assistant PBO......................568-3242

Hand Receipts Manager.......568-5486

HR Managers..............568-5075/3818

SARSS #1 Operations

Manager.....................568-3842/6928

AY1…….....................568-5310/2693

SARSS Contingency.............568-1725

SARSS-1 RXA…..................568-0473

Turn-In Point...............568-7924/2339

Major Item YD......................568-7309

VLT/Arms Room..........568-0675/2099

WDH....................................568-7924

Issue Point...........................568-5937

Local Purchase....................568-7380

Central Issue Facility

Manager.....................568-3519/0193

CIF..............................568-3600/7211

MOB/DEMOB Coord....569-5987/5990

Storage Section

Turn-In Point .......................568-5310

Issue Point ..........................568-7924

Receiving Point...........568-7380/5005

Small Arms Issue/Turn-In.....568-5310

Central Receiving Point

Customer Service................568-6768

Packing & Crating

Manager .............................568-4086

POL (Bulk Fuel) Section

Customer Service................744-8586

ICEMP CDE Section

Supply Technician.......568-9943/9947

Maintenance Division

Chief/COR............................568-1393

Admin Asst..........................568-3707

Maintenance Management and Con-

tractor Surveillance Branch

Supervisor Contract

Surveillance Branch.............568-4782

QAE’S Automotive...............................

.......................... 568-9405/569-6056

QAE/MWO............................568-6248

QAE/Electrical......................568-9491

QAE/Action Officer...............569-6055

Equipment Spec..................568-0833

Logistics Auto......................568-4187

QAE’S Auto..........................569-6058

GAFADS Maintenance Branch

Chief....................................568-1058

PDTE Branch

Chief....................................568-1922

Transportation Division

Chief....................................744-8166

Secretary.............................569-7143

Transportation Branch QAE..568-3188

Unit Movement Branch QAE.744-8052

Freight Branch QAE..............568-7137

Transportation Branch

Traffic Manager...................744-8166

Household Goods Quality Assurance

Section

Quality Assurance.......568-3188/3433

Government Travel Office

..................................568-6904/1270

Passenger Travel

Outbound Household Goods Section

Counselor...................568-4907/3255

Counselor...................569-5590/5135

Inbound Household Goods Section

Counselors.................568-4339/2735

Carlson Wagonlit Travel

Official Travel........... 800-444-5254

Transportation Units Movement Branch

Traffic Manager ..................744-8166

Rail Section.........................744-9960

Transportation Specialist......744-9802

Transportation-Freight Branch

Freight Supervisor...............568-5292

Freight Inbound...................568-1503

Freight Outbound.................568-5292

Transportation Motor Pool

Lead....................................569-5652

Dispatcher...........................569-5652

Bus Support.........................569-5831

MILITARY ENTRANCE

PROCESSING STATION

(MEPS)

Main Line................................568-3505

Commander...............................ext. 223

First SGT....................................ext. 224

Secretary...................................ext. 221

Ops Officer ................................ext. 240

Ops NCOIC.................................ext. 244

Control Desk..............................ext. 239

Travel Clerk................................ext. 248

Chief Med Officer.......................ext. 249

Medical NCOIC...........................ext. 233

Testing Officer............................ext. 228

Education Svc Spc.....................ext. 229

Info Tech Spc.............................ext. 246

Supply Tech................................ext. 222

Army Liaison..............................ext. 265

Air Force Liaison........................ext. 261

Navy Liaison...............................ext. 274

Marine Liaison...........................ext. 270

Coast Guard Liaison...................ext. 269

TX/NM Nat. Guard Liaison..........ext. 267

JOINT TASK FORCE

NORTH

Area Code: (915) / DSN 666

Command Group

Cdr......................................313-7680

Deputy Cdr..........................313-7627

Chief Of Staff.......................313-7773

Sr Enlisted Leader...............313-7608

Cdr’s Aide ...........................313-7691

Secretary.............................313-7680

Secretary Joint Staff

SJS......................................313-7637

Spt Service Asst...................313-7805

Special Staff

Public Affairs Officer............313-7621

Protocol......................313-7830/7606

Inspector General................313-7705

Judge Advocate.313-7780/7677/7734

Safety Officer..............313-7781/7785

Resource Management Budget

RM Officer...........................313-7642

Budget Analyst.....................313-7806

TDY.....................................313-7776

J-1 Directorate of Personnel

Director...............................313-7678

Deputy...............................7834/7607

NCOIC..................................313-7767

Prsnl (Navy/Marines)............313-7791

Prsnl (Army).........................313-7731

Prsnl (Air Force)...................356-7708

Prsnl (Civ)............................313-7624

J-2 Directorate of Intelligence

Director...............................313-7744

Deputy.................................313-7800

Admin Spc...........................313-7857

NCOIC..................................313-7706

Special Security Office Special

Officer.................................313-7735

Asst.....................................313-7674

Joint Intel Spt Element Chief..313-7730

J-3 Directorate of Operations

Director...............................313-7638

Deputy.................................313-7820

SGM....................................313-7701

Secretary.............................313-7826

Ntnl Guard LNO....................313-7695

Ntnl Guard LNO NCOIC.........313-7861

Admin NCO..........................313-7746

Joint Operation Coordination Center

JOCC Main Number.............313-7777

Chief ...................................313-7646

NCOIC..................................313-7777

Watch Officers/NCOs...........313-7777

Operations...........................313-7758

Operations Division

J3-5/Sr Mission Plnr............313-7813

Southwest Region................313-3010

South Cntrl Region...............313-7756

Northern Region..................313-7634

Engineer Division

Chief....................................313-7699

Deputy.................................313-7787

Staff Engineers...........313-7609/7688

Force Protection Branch

Chief....................................313-7647

NCOIC..................................313-7648

J-4 Directorate of Logistics

Director...............................313-7707

Deputy.................................313-7694

NCOIC..................................313-7700

Mission Support Division

Logistics Planner.................313-7636

Logistics Plans/Ops....313-7643/7859

Air Operations......................313-7739

Base Support Division

Chief....................................313-7749

Supply NCOIC......................313-7752

Supply Tech.........................313-7748

Warehouse Mgr...................313-7639

Voucher Examiner................313-7714

Contract Spec..... 313-7633/356-3074

J-5 Directorate of Plans & Policy

Director...............................313-7772

Deputy.................................313-7708

Policy Chief..........................313-7720

TSC.....................................313-7786

Plans Chief..........................313-7732

Plans...................................313-7853

J-6 Directorate of C4I

Director...............................313-7801

Deputy.................................313-7747

Info Assurance Mgr..............313-7711

Headquarters Support Branch

Chief....................................313-7753

Telephone Maint..................313-7745

System Admin.. 313-7817/7809/7738

Audio Visual..............313-7729 / 7771

Support Desk.......................313-7635

Operations Branch

Chief....................................313-7747

NCOIC..................................313-7611

Comm Supv.... 313-7629/7689 / 7782

BAE Systems.......................313-7841

204TH SECURITY FORCES

SQUADRON (AF)

Commander.........................309-4953

1SG ....................................449-0412

32ND ARMY AIR AND

MISSILE DEFENSE

COMMAND

Command Group

Deputy Commander.............568-7596

Executive Assistant..............568-2043

Chief of Staff.......................568-6208

Deputy Chief of Staff............568-9520

Sec Genl Staff......................568-2043

SGS NCOIC..........................568-1673

Chaplain..............................568-3498

Chaplain’s Assistant.............568-3498

SHARP.................................568-1737

EO Advisor...........................568-6012

Special Staff

Paralegal OIC.......................568-7627

Paralegal NCO.....................568-7521

Retention SGM.....................568-2417

Retention Sr. Ops NCO.........568-3241

Retention Ops NCO..............568-7645

Public Affairs.......................568-3458

G1 Personnel

Director...............................569-6425

Deputy.................................569-8711

Planner................................568-2531

SGM....................................569-5471

NCOIC..................................568-6457

Strength MGMT NCOIC.........569-5963

Strength MGMT Clerk..........569-5965

Finance/Leave/Passes.........569-5959

NCOERs/Reassignments

NCOIC..............................569-5965

NCOER/ Admin NCO.............569-5965

Admin Clerk/ Awards...........569-4643

Personnel Action/ OERs........569-5965

G1 Strength MGMT..............568-5963

Safety Manager...................569-5958

G1 FAX.................................569-5955

G-2 Security

Director...............................568-9594

SGM....................................568-9563

Deputy G2/OPS....................569-5938

ISRD OIC (DSN) ........... 318-436-3105

Intel Officer/Contractor.........568-6331

Plans Officer........................568-3167

Assistant Plans Officer

(DSN0)..................... 318-436-3105

OIC/ SSO.............................568-7036

Senior Intel Sergeant ..........568-7042

All Source Intel Tech............568-5526

Intelligence Analyst..............568-7042

Senior Topographic NCO......568-8625

Topographic Analyst.............568-5621

Intelligence Sergeant...........568-7042

Intel Analyst....... 568-2951/ 569-8625

ISRD NCOIC (DSN)........ 318-436-3105

Laven Publishing Group

FORT BLISS

EMERGENCY MESSAGES MAY BE RECORDED FOR ACCURACY OF RECORDS. DO NOT DISCUSS CLASSIFIED INFORMATION OVER THE TELEPHONE.

15