Previous Page  5 / 23 Next Page
Information
Show Menu
Previous Page 5 / 23 Next Page
Page Background

NCOIC..................................744-3531

S-3 Operations

OIC......................................744-3702

NCOIC..................................744-3525

S-4 Logistics

OIC......................................744-3718

NCOIC..................................744-4021

S-6 Communications

OIC......................................744-3703

NCOIC..................................744-3533

SPO OIC...............................744-3700

Headquarters and Headquarters

Company

Commander.........................744-2813

1SG.....................................744-2814

Training Rm.........................744-3945

A Company

Commander.........................744-3957

1SG.....................................744-3959

Training Rm.........................744-6661

B Company

Commander.........................744-3909

1SG.....................................744-3908

Training Rm.........................744-3911

C Company

Commander.........................744-3965

1SG.....................................744-3966

Training Rm.........................744-3968

3RD INFANTRY

BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM,

1ST ARMORED DIVISION

3rd IBCT Command Group.......741-1980

Bde Staff Duty.........................741-1508

Bde FRSA................................741-1512

Bde Chaplain...........................741-1505

Bde Retention.........................741-1592

Bde SJA..................................714-1501

Bde EOA..................................726-1700

Bde Safety..............................741-1606

Bde S1....................................741-1514

Bde S1 NCOIC.........................741-1517

Bde S2....................................741-1579

Bde S2 NCOIC.........................741-1578

Bde S3....................................741-1561

Bde S3 OPS SGM....................741-1560

Bde S3 Plans SGM..................741-1558

Bde S4....................................741-1515

Bde S4 NCOIC.........................741-1513

Bde Surgeon...........................741-1516

Bde S6....................................741-1817

Bde S6 NCOIC.........................741-1816

Bde S6 Help Desk...................741-1565

HHC Bde CO CDR....................741-1240

HHC Bde CO 1SG.....................741-1340

3-1 AD SPECIAL TROOPS

BATTALION

STB Staff Duty.........................741-1616

Bn. FRSA................................................

Bn Chaplain.............................726-8116

S1...........................................741-1663

S1 NCOIC...............................................

S2........................................... 741 1975

S2 NCOIC...............................................

S3...........................................741-1638

S3 NCOIC................................741-1636

S4 ..........................................741-1628

S4 NCOIC................................741-1627

S6...........................................741-1639

.

125TH BRIGADE SUPPORT

BATTALION

STB Staff Duty.........................741-1661

Bn FRSA..................................726-1658

Bn Chaplain.............................726-8302

S1...........................................741-1670

S1 NCOIC................................741-1647

S2...........................................741-1693

S2 NCOIC................................741-1962

S3...........................................741-1683

S3 NCOIC................................741-1691

S4 ..........................................741-1680

S4 NCOIC................................741-1685

S6...........................................741-1690

S6 NCOIC................................741-1699

1ST BATTALION,

41ST INFANTRY

STB Staff Duty.........................741-1898

Bn FRSA..................................741-1885

Bn Chaplain.............................741-1893

S1...........................................741-1984

S1 NCOIC................................741-1887

S2...........................................741-1942

S2 NCOIC................................741-1905

S3...........................................741-1923

S3 NCOIC................................741-1922

S4 ..........................................741-1888

S4 NCOIC................................741-1895

S6...........................................741-1881

S6 NCOIC................................741-1911

2ND BATTALION, 5TH INFANTRY

STB Staff Duty.........................741-1863

Bn FRSA..................................741-1862

Bn Chaplain.............................741-1860

S1...........................................741-1870

S1 NCOIC................................741-1841

S2...........................................741-1836

S2 NCOIC................................741-1930

S3...........................................741-1835

S3 NCOIC................................741-1868

S4 ..........................................741-1837

S4 NCOIC................................741-1845

S6...........................................741-1867

S6 NCOIC................................741-1858

1ST SQUADRON, 13TH CAVALRY

SQDN Staff Duty......................741-1775

SQDN FRSA.............................741-1757

SQDN Chaplain........................741-1756

S1...........................................741-1946

S1 NCOIC................................741-1943

S2...........................................741-1752

S2 NCOIC................................741-1721

S3...........................................741-1745

S3 NCOIC................................741-1746

S4 ..........................................741-1750

S4 NCOIC................................741-1799

S6...........................................741-1747

S6 NCOIC................................741-1714

4TH BATTALION, 1ST FIELD

ARTILLERY

Bn Staff Duty...........................741-1773

Bn FRSA..................................741-1783

Bn Chaplain.............................741-1771

S1...........................................741-1740

S1 NCOIC................................741-1744

S2...........................................741-1781

S2 NCOIC................................741-1781

S3...........................................741-1779

S3 NCOIC................................741-1778

S4 ..........................................741-1742

S4 NCOIC................................741-1761

S6...........................................741-1787

S6 NCOIC................................741-1793

4TH BRIGADE COMBAT

TEAM, 1ST ARMORED

DIVISION

Command Group

Commander.........................744-4131

Command SGM...................744-2805

Deputy Cmdr.......................744-4629

XO.......................................744-4694

Staff Duty............................744-1158

Command Grp NCO..............744-4659

FRSA...................................744-4696

Aid Station

Surgeon...............................744-2806

Medical OFF........................744-4555

Medic NCOIC.......................744-4554

Judge Advocate

BCT JAG..............................744-4692

NCOIC JA.............................744-4695

JA Phone 1..........................744-4656

Public Affairs

PAO.....................................744-5039

PA Team Desk......................744-4549

Chaplain..............................744-4681

Chaplain Asst.......................744-4643

S-1 Adjutant/Personnel

Adjutant...............................744-4632

NCOIC..................................744-4697

Strength Mgr.......................744-4698

Tech....................................744-4698

Retention

Career Counselor.................744-4670

S-2 Security/Intel

OIC......................................744-4666

NCOIC..................................744-4665

S-3 Operations

OIC......................................744-4683

SGM....................................744-5400

Plans OIC.............................744-5401

Ops/CHOPS..........................744-4636

Schools, NCO.......................744-4571

Engineer..............................744-4682

Safety Officer.......................744-4625

S-4 Logistics

OIC......................................744-4674

Asst.....................................744-4543

NCOIC..................................744-5193

Mobility OIC.........................744-4553

Food Service OIC.................744-4550

Food Service NCO................744-4551

S-6 Communications

SIGO....................................744-2782

NCOIC..................................744-5487

Auto Off...............................744-5487

NETOPS OIC.........................744-5813

COMSEC NCOIC...................744-5808

Help Desk............................744-5925

BFT FSR..............................744-5811

Headquarters and Headquarters

Company Brigade, 4/1 AD

Commander.........................744-4131

XO.......................................744-4694

1SG.....................................744-4314

Co. Supply NCO...................744-4545

4TH BRIGADE, 1ST ARMORED

DIVISION, SPECIAL TROOPS

BATTALION

Commander.........................744-5378

XO.......................................744-2774

CSM....................................744-5376

Staff Duty..................744-4356/ 4355

S-1 Adjutant/Personnel

Officer.................................744-5379

Clerks..................................744-5279

Finance................................744-5396

S-2 Security/Intel

Officer.................................744-5396

NCOIC..................................744-5279

S-3 Operations

Officer.................................744-5377

NCOIC..................................744-5370

S-4 Logistics

Officer.................................744-5377

S-6 Communications

NCOIC..................................744-5887

Headquarters and Headquarters

Company, 4-1 AD STB

Commander.........................744-4340

XO.......................................744-4338

1SG.....................................744-4339

A Co. (Military Intel), 4-1 AD STB

Commander.........................744-4337

XO.......................................744-4335

1SG.....................................744-4336

Ord Room............................744-4324

B Co. (Signal), 4-1 AD STB

XO.......................................744-4341

1SG.....................................744-4342

Ord Room............................744-4329

C Co. (Engineers), 4-1 AD STB

Commander.........................744-4311

XO.......................................744-4309

1SG.....................................744-4312

123RD BRIGADE SUPPORT

BATTALION, 4/1 AD

Commander.........................744-4913

XO.......................................744-4908

CSM....................................744-4921

Staff Duty............................744-4933

Retention.............................744-4260

S-1 Adjutant/Personnel

Officer.................................744-4904

NCOIC..................................744-4929

S-2 Security/Intel

Officer.................................744-4593

NCOIC..................................744-3899

S-3 Operations

OIC......................................744-4912

NCOIC..................................744-4903

S-4 Logistics

OIC......................................744-4934

NCOIC..................................744-4502

S-6 Communications

OIC......................................744-4936

NCOIC..................................744-4761

5

Laven Publishing Group

FORT BLISS

EMERGENCY MESSAGES MAY BE RECORDED FOR ACCURACY OF RECORDS. DO NOT DISCUSS CLASSIFIED INFORMATION OVER THE TELEPHONE.