Previous Page  3 / 23 Next Page
Information
Show Menu
Previous Page 3 / 23 Next Page
Page Background

EO Hotline............................568-1205

Inspector General

Inspection Specialist............568-1241

Public Affairs

Public Affairs Officer............744-8406

Deputy Public Affairs Officer .744-8498

PA NCOIC.............................744-8492

Retention

Cmd Counselor....................568-1003

Career Counselor.................568-7387

Career Counselor.................568-1121

Safety

Director...............................744-8502

Deputy.................................744-5076

Safety Specialist..................744-8501

Staff Judge Advocate

SJA......................................744-6889

Legal Administrator..............744-6886

Chief, Paralegal NCO............744-6997

Military Justice...........744-6935/6936

Admin/Civil Law...................744-6890

Legal Assistance..................568-7141

Claims.................................568-6751

Chief, Client Services...........568-4616

Trial Defense Services.........568-5504

Traffic Court.........................568-2190

Surgeon Section, Div

Division Surgeon..................744-6097

Chief Medical Planner..........744-6614

Division Surgeon SGM.........744-6777

Division Physician Assistant.744-8503

Medical Evacuation Officer..744-6089

Patient Admin Officer...........744-6092

Medical Plans Officer...........744-6080

Environmental Science

Officer..............................744-6769

Behavioral Health Officer.....744-6767

Medical Logistics Officer......744-6768

Medical Operations NCOIC...744-6776

Medical Logistics NCO.........744-6773

MSTC Coordinator...............568-5917

Division Surgeon Admin NCO.744-6081

Health Promotion Officer......744-8503

Health Promotion Officer

Assistant...........................744-6772

G-1 Personnel/Adjutant

ACOFS.................................744-4019

SGM....................................744-3033

MSE.....................................744-7988

Deputy.................................744-7989

Sr HR Warrant......................744-7921

NCOIC..................................744-8034

HR & CASOPS OIC................744-7936

HR & CASOPS NCOIC...........744-7937

Plans & Ops OIC...................744-7919

Plans & Ops NCOIC..............744-7922

Readiness OIC.....................744-7986

Readiness NCOIC.................744-7983

G-2 Security/Intel

ACOFS.......……………….744-5084

Deputy………………........744-5126

SGM......………………….744-5134

MSE G2...............................744-1717

CUROPS OIC .......................744-5114

CUROPS NCOIC ...................744-5125

FUOPS OIC .........................744-8522

FUOPS NCOIC .....................744-8524

ACE OIC/ NCOIC ................. 744-6745

G2X OIC ..............................744-5884

G2X NCOIC .........................744-5919

1AD Foundry LNO ...............744-1725

SSO ....................................744-8530

G-3 Operations

ACOFS ................................744-6383

ACOFS Conference..............744-6807

Deputy ................................744-6840

SGM....................................744-8641

MSE.....................................744-6842

Training Off..........................744-8177

Schools...............................744-8072

Plans SGM...........................744-6900

Plans OIC.............................744-6872

Plans, Deputy......................744-6870

Plans NCOIC........................744-6897

Plans NCO...........................744-8979

Current Operations SGM......744-6839

Future Operations SGM ......744-6798

Operations NCOIC................744-6829

Operations OIC.....................744-6838

G-4 Logistics

ACOFS.................................744-7970

SGM....................................744-7978

Deputy.................................744-7971

Supply and Services Chief...744-7945

Supply and Services SGM....744-7944

Division PBO........................744-7929

Ordinance Logistics Officer..744-7916

Chief Maint. Officer..............744-7917

Mechanical Maint. SGM.......744-7915

Food Service Tech................744-7928

Food Operations SGM..........744-7925

Transportation Officer..........744-6922

Transportation SGM.............744-6918

Mortuary Affairs NCO...........744-7975

Chief Ammo NCO.... 744-744-8026/27

G-5

Chief of Plans..................…744-6872

SGM..............................808-4387680

Plans Officer...................….744-6899

Plans Officer...................….744-8975

Plans Officer...................….744-6872

Plans Officer...................….744-6995

Strategic Plans Officer ........744-6897

Assessments Officer ...........744-8990

Intel Plans Officer................744-6871

Intel Plans NCO ...................744-6898

Civil Affairs Officer ..............744-6859

MISO Plans Officer...............744-6901

Operations SGM...............…744-6903

Operations Sergeant........…744-8979

G-6 Communications

ACOFS ................................744-8375

Deputy ACOFS ....................744-6974

SGM....................................744-6979

MSE G6...............................744-8445

Deputy MSE G6...................744-8324

Plans OIC.............................744-8477

NETOPS OIC.........................744-8381

OPS NCO.............................744-8571

Info Assurance.....................744-8833

Helpdesk NCOIC..................744-8368

DIV HQ Helpdesk..................744-1731

G-7

AFOFS.................................744-8262

G-8 Finance

ACofS .................................744-2342

Deputy ................................744-2344

MSE.....................................744-2324

Budget Officer.....................744-1596

Budget Manager..................744-2346

Sr. Budget Analyst................744-1625

Budget Analyst.....................744-1628

Sr. Program Analyst.............744-1582

Program Analyst..................744-1580

Sr. Management Analyst......744-2332

Management Analyst...........744-1614

G8-DA

ATT Director.........................744-6926

ATT/TS.................................744-6923

1ST ARMORED DIVISION

HEADQUARTERS AND

HEADQUARTERS

BATTALION

Commander.........................741-4667

CSM....................................741-4656

S-1 Adjutant

OIC......................................741-4658

Tech....................................741-4660

S-2 Intelligence

OIC......................................741-4447

NCOIC..................................741-4454

S-3 Operations

OIC......................................741-4666

SGM....................................741-4663

S-4 Logistics

OIC......................................741-4659

NCOIC..................................741-4662

S-6 Communications

IASO....................................741-5832

BMO....................................741-5105

BMS....................................741-5093

Chaplain..............................741-4610

FRSA...................................741-3932

Headquarters Support Company

Cdr......................................741-5053

1SG.....................................741-5039

XO.......................................741-5054

Supply NCO.........................741-5040

Ops NCO..............................741-5028

Intelligence & Sustainment Company

Cdr......................................741-5025

1SG.....................................741-5027

XO.......................................741-5026

Supply NCO.........................741-5024

Ops NCO..............................741-5029

Operations Company

Cdr......................................741-5044

1SG.....................................741-5042

XO.......................................741-5045

Supply NCO.........................741-5068

Ops NCO..............................741-5043

Signal Company, Division

Cdr......................................741-5013

1SG.....................................741-5056

XO.......................................741-5014

Supply NCO.........................741-5060

Ops NCO..............................741-5011

1st Armored Division Band

CQ Desk..............................568-2263

Commander………………568-5451

Sergeant Major....................568-5182

Asst with 1AD Band Support.568-7001

Administration.....................568-0973

Security/IASO......................568-0295

Training...............................568-3689

Supply.................................568-6540

31ST COMBAT

SUPPORT HOSPITAL

Command Group

Commander.........................568-0925

CSM ...................................568-5692

XO ......................................568-7985

Commander’s Driver/

Secretary.........................568-3360

Chaplain..............................569-5554

SDO.................................... 892-1245

SDNCO................................569-7139

FRSA...................................569-5542

S-1 Personnel

OIC......................................568-5692

NCOIC..................................569-8060

S-2 Security/Intel/Info Ops

OIC......................................569-5499

NCOIC..................................569-3612

S-3 Operations

OIC......................................569-5499

NCOIC..................................569-7166

Asst. NCOIC.........................569-3612

Operations Officer................569-5523

S-4 Logistics/Supply

OIC......................................568-1892

NCOIC..................................569-6364

PB NCO...............................568-5797

Clerks..................................568-4813

S-6 Communications

OIC......................................568-5774

NCOIC..................................568-8984

Automations........................569-7308

Schools NCO........................569-5719

Headquarters and Headquarters

Detachment

Commander.........................568-9630

NCO.....................................568-0701

Orderly Rm..........................568-7988

Co Supply/Trng....................568-4813

Alpha Company

Commander.........................568-9630

1SG.....................................568-0689

Orderly Room......................569-5552

Company Supply..................569-7979

Motor Pool

Motor Pool OIC.....................568-0795

Motor Pool NCOIC................568-0795

Motor Pool Office.................569-5427

Medical Maintenance

Medical Maintenance OIC....568-7646

Medical Maintenance NCOIC.568-1572

Medical Supply....................568-7646

Bravo Company

Commander.........................569-5624

1SG.....................................568-7284

B Co PLT SGT’s....................568-0964

Co Supply............................568-0123

B Co Orderly Room..............568-4188

219TH COMBAT OPERATIONAL

STRESS CONTROL, 31ST CSH

Commander.........................569-5073

XO.......................................569-5547

Clinical Officer.....................568-5558

Detachment NCO.................568-4443

Supply Sergeant..................569-5567

219th Clerks........................568-0655

507TH MEDICAL DETACHMENT

OPTOMETRY, 31ST CSH

Commander.........................798-5593

EMERGENCY MESSAGES MAY BE RECORDED FOR ACCURACY OF RECORDS. DO NOT DISCUSS CLASSIFIED INFORMATION OVER THE TELEPHONE.

3

Laven Publishing Group

FORT BLISS