Previous Page  12 / 23 Next Page
Information
Show Menu
Previous Page 12 / 23 Next Page
Page Background

EMERGENCY MESSAGES MAY BE RECORDED FOR ACCURACY OF RECORDS. DO NOT DISCUSS CLASSIFIED INFORMATION OVER THE TELEPHONE.

3RD BATTALION, 360TH

COMBAT SUPPORT/COMBAT

SERVICE SUPPORT REGIMENT

(SALT LAKE CITY, UTAH), 5TH

ARMORED BDE

Main Number.................. 801-261-0616

Commander............................ Ext 240

CSM....................................... Ext 231

XO.......................................... Ext 231

S-1 Personnel

OIC......................................... Ext 252

NCOIC..................................... Ext 227

UA.......................................... Ext 228

S-2 Security

NCOIC..................................... Ext 259

S-3 Operations

OIC ........................................ Ext 225

NCOIC..................................... Ext 259

S-4 Logistics

NCOIC..................................... Ext 264

S-6 Communications

NCOIC.................................... Ext 252

3RD BATTALION,

364TH ENGINEER REGIMENT,

5TH ARMORED BDE

Commander.........................744-0519

SGM....................................744-0514

XO...................................... 744-0517

S-1 Personnel

NCOIC..................................744-0515

Asst NCOIC..........................744-0516

S-2 Security

OIC......................................744-0501

S-3 Operations

OIC......................................744-0520

Asst S-3..............................744-0522

S-4 Logistics

OIC......................................744-0511

NCOIC..................................744-0518

2ND BATTALION, 363RD

COMBAT SUPPORT/COMBAT

SERVICE SUPPORT REGIMENT

(MESA, ARIZONA),

5TH ARMORED BDE

Commander........................................

CSM...................................................

XO............................... 480-988-6699

Headquarters and Headquarters

Company, 2-363 CSCSSR

Commander................. 480-988-6703

1SG............................. 480-988-6704

S-1 Personnel

UA............................... 480-988-6113

S-2 Security

NCOIC.......................... 480-988-6704

S-3 Operations

OIC.............................. 480-988-6685

Asst............................. 480-988-6702

S-4 Logistics

NCOIC.......................... 480-988-6188

S-6 Communications

NCOIC.......................... 480-988-6704

3RD BATTALION, 381ST

COMBAT SUPPORT/COMBAT

SERVICE SUPPORT REGIMENT

(GRAND PRAIRIE, TX), 5TH

ARMORED BDE

Commander ................ 972-343-4027

CSM............................ 972-343-4274

XO............................... 972-343-4006

Headquarters and Headquarters

Company, 381st CSCSSR

CO............................... 972-343-4252

1SG............................. 972-343-4253

S-1 Personnel

PSNCO......................... 972-343-4299

S-2 Security

OIC.............................. 972-343-4110

S-3 Operations

OIC…972-343-4254

NCOIC.......................... 972-343-4264

S-4 Logistics

NCOIC.......................... 972-343-4108

S-6 Communications

OIC.............................. 972-343-4110

GARRISON COMMAND

INSTALLATION SUPPORT

ORGANIZATIONS

(IMCOM)

Garrison Headquarters

Commander..........................568-2833

DGC.....................................568-5473

DGC.....................................569-5762

XO.......................................568-2050

CSM....................................568-2001

GC Secretary.......................568-2833

DGC Secretary.....................568-5473

CSM Asst. ...........................568-2001

Driver................................. 568-2001

S-1 Personnel/Adjutant

Adjutant ..............................568-5031

NCOIC..................................568-2337

S-2 Security/Intel

NCOIC..................................569-5795

S-3 Operations

NCOIC.........................568-3201/8414

S-4 Logistics

NCOIC..................................568-0421

Equal Opportunity................569-7605

IMO.....................................568-8962

Legal.................................. 569-7656

Retention.............................569-7605

Chaplain..............................569-5050

Headquarters and Headquarters

Company, Garrison Command

Commander.........................568-1141

1SG.....................................568-7412

Admin NCO.................568-3713/9809

Supply.................................568-7774

GARRISON COMMAND

DIRECTORATES/ACTIVITIES

Chaplain...............................568-1519

DES............................744-9143/9147

DFMWR...............................568-3500

DHR.....................................568-3301

DOL.....................................568-6432

DPTMS................................568-3393

DPW ..........................568-6200/5101

EEO.....................................568-3510

IRAC ...................................568-2417

PAIO....................................568-5780

PAO.................... 568-4505/744-8435

RMO...........................568-2234/3718

SAFETY.......................568-6749/2510

WFC....................................568-3489

Chaplain’s Office

Senior Chaplain ..................568-1519

Deputy Chaplain .................568-1519

Senior Chaplain .................568-1519

Deputy Chaplain .................568-1519

Senior Assistant .................568-4648

NCOIC, Religious Spt Ops.....568-0361

Community Catholic Priest...569-5721

Director, Catholic Rel. Ed......568-4633

Director, Protestant Rel. Ed....568-2157

Director, Youth Ministry........568-2157

Family Life Chaplain ...........568-2623

Garrison Cmd Chaplain........568-4334

Pastoral Coor (RM) ..............568-4631

Chapels & Activities

Fort Bliss Gospel Service.....744-8674

German Chapel (Chapel 5) ..568-2507

Hope Chapel (Chapel 4).......568-6338

Jewish/Orthodox/LDS

(Chapel 3).........................568-1519

Center Chapel (Chapel 1) ....568-0364

Religious Activity Center .....568-0361

St. Michael’s Parish

(Chapel 2).........................568-8816

Equal Employment Opportunity (Civil-

ian)

EEO Officer.................568-3510/5302

Complaints Mgr...................568-5143

Special Emphasis

Program Mgr...................568-1489

EEO Specialist.....................568-6066

Public Affairs Office

Officer................ 568-4505/744-8435

Special Projects...................568-2497

Community Relations...........744-8434

Public Affairs Specialist .......744-8432

Media Relations ..................744-8403

Broadcasting.......................568-7002

Fort Bliss Bugle....................568-4088

Resource Management Office

Officer.................................568-3718

Secretary.............................568-2234

Budget Officer.................…568-2701

Budget Division

Plans, Analysis & Reimbursement

Branch.............................568-2408

Execution Branch.............…568-2966

Contract Management

Support...........................569-5474

Accounting Support.............569-5253

Manpower and Agreements Division

Division Chief...................…568-5259

Support Agreement Chief….568-6608

Manpower Branch...............568-5203

Management Branch...........568-7708

Civilian Pay Branch..............568-5575

Safety Office

Director...............................568-6749

Deputy/Assistant..................568-3772

Safety Admin.......................568-2510

Explosive/Ammo Safety.......568-6679

Construction/Industrial

Safety..............................568-3772

DPW/DOL Safety..................568-7819

Child Care/Fire Safety..........568-3772

Motorcycle/POV Training......568-7772

Motorcycle/POV Instructors..569-7772

DIRECTORATE OF EMERGENCY

SERVICES (DES)

Director of Emergency

Services..........................568-2404

Deputy Director..............….744-9143

Sergeant Major...............….744-9135

Human Resources

Manager..........................744-9147

Logistics Officer...................744-9650

Systems Administrator.........744-1053

Fire & Emergency Services

Fire Chief.............................744-8401

Deputy Fire Chief.................744-2824

Fire Operations…................744-8887

Fire Prevention...........744-9896/8194

Provost Marshal Office

Chief of Police......................744-9363

Dep Chief of Police..............744-9370

Provost Marshal

Operations... 744-9304 /9385/9303

MP Desk.......... 744-1237 /9311/9128

Police Admin..... 744-9158/9273/9272

Civil Liaison AWOL Apprehension

Section..... 744-9309 / 9288 / 9520

Police Investigations

............... 744-9371/9297/9301/9299

Traffic........... 744-9412 / 9380 / 9384

Crime Prevention.................744-9302

Physical Security

Inspections and Survey........744-1551

Alarms Administration..........744-9376

Alarms Monitor....................744-9292

DIRECTORATE OF FAMILY,

MORALE, WELFARE AND

RECREATION (DFMWR)

Director...............................568-3500

Admin Office .......................568-3724

Support Services….............568-3437

Army Community Services (ACS)

Division

Main Phone.........................569-4227

Director...............................569-7758

Admin Office........................569-5864

Army Emergency Relief

AER Office East....................744-2559

Army Fami Action Plan............568-2672

Army Fam Team Bldg..............568-5412

Child Abuse Hotline 24/7.........549-2199

Dom. Violence Hotline 24/7.....269-2013

Employment Readiness...........569-5838

Exceptional Family Member

Pgrm (EFMP)...............568-4165/3052

Family Advocacy

Program.....................568-9134/9129

Family Resilience Center.........569-5500

Information/Referral.............569-4227

Mobilization/Deployment.....744-1435

Relocation Readiness..568-3967/9089

Sexual Assault Hotline

24/7................................245-8991

Soldier Family

Assistance Center............569-6879

12 FORT BLISS