Previous Page  11 / 23 Next Page
Information
Show Menu
Previous Page 11 / 23 Next Page
Page Background

EMERGENCY MESSAGES MAY BE RECORDED FOR ACCURACY OF RECORDS. DO NOT DISCUSS CLASSIFIED INFORMATION OVER THE TELEPHONE.

MOB NCO ...........................568-8427

S-2 Security

Security Mgr........................568-4770

S2 NCOIC.............................568-4770

S-3 Operations

OIC......................................568-3153

SGM....................................568-2006

S3 NCOIC.............................568-4282

CHOT...................................568-1868

CHOPS OIC..........................569-1896

Training OIC.........................568-1785

Training NCO.......................568-1785

MED NCOIC.........................568-1806

Schools NCO........................568-2025

OPS NCO.............................568-1994

Plans OIC.............................568-8830

OPS/PLNS............................568-6786

S-4 Logistics

OIC......................................568-7466

Asst S4................................568-8424

PBO.....................................586-6443

NCOIC..................................568-7338

PBO NCOIC..........................568-8424

HHB Supply ........................568-6237

S-6 Communications

OIC......................................568-7660

NCOIC..................................568-2698

IASO/IMO.............................568-7871

Helpdesk.............................568-7871

Support Spec.......................568-7249

DW System Spt....................568-5608

ABCS Instructor...................744-0722

ABCS Instructor...................744-0723

Resource Management

Budget Analyst.....................568-6633

Budget Assist.......................568-8828

Chaplain

Chaplain..............................568-6429

Chaplain Assist....................568-6429

SHARP 

SHARP Rep..........................568-7498

Equal Opportunity

EO Advisor...........................744-0657

Safety

Safety Officer.......................568-0901

Safety NCO..........................568-1994

2ND BATTALION, 362ND FIELD

ARTILLERY, 402ND FA BDE

Bn CDR................................568-5695

XO.......................................568-5981

CSM....................................568-3173

S1 

OIC......................................568-3337

S1 NCO................................568-3930

S2 

S2 NCO................................568-4877

S3 

S3.......................................568-6182

S3.......................................568-4917

S3.......................................568-8426

S3.......................................568-5320

S3.......................................568-2266

Schools NCO........................568-4854

S4 

S4 OIC.................................568-3213

S4 NCO................................568-5295

S6 

OIC......................................568-4419

NCOIC.......……..568-4419/744-0640

CTE Ops/Future/Current Ops

OIC......................................744-0648

2ND BATTALION, 356TH LOGIS-

TICAL SUPPORT 402ND FA BDE

Detachment Red Ball

DET CDR..............................569-4560

DET 1SG..............................569-4560

HHC

HHC CDR............................ 569-9139

S-2

DET S2/OPS NCO................ 569-4560

S-4

DET Supply NCOIC 569-4560

Maintenance

Motor Sergeant................... 569-4560

Transportation

DET Asst NCOIC.................. 569-4550

Arms Room 

DET NCOIC......................... 569-4974

3RD BATTALION, 410TH ENGI-

NEER (MDOC), 402ND FA BDE

Bn CDR................................569-6163

CSM....................................569-6142

XO.......................................568-6177

DoMad 5th PLT NCOIC.........568-6396

OPS/TRNG 

NCOIC..................................568-6295

NCO ....................................569-6140

S-1

OIC......................................568-6385

NCOIC..................................568-6241

S-2/6

NCOIC..................................568-6570

S-3 

S-3......................................568-2549

MDOC 

CDR.....................................569-9617

MTC OIC..............................569-9747

MTC NCOIC..........................569-9750

CUOPS OIC Day................... 569-9875

CUOPS OIC Night................ 569-9875

CUOPS NCO........................ 569-9875

S-4

S-4 NCO..............................569-6139

Maint NCO...........................568-6396

LNOs (DeMOB) 

MOB Spec...........................568-2340

LNO NCOIC..........................569-6141

LNO NCO ............................568-2226

LNO NCO.............................568-6588

DoMad LNO.........................568-8317

IOC BATTLE NCO

IOC Battle CPT ....................569-9875

IOC Battle NCO....................569-9875

PLANS

JPC OIC...............................569-0983

JPC A-SURE.........................569-0978

5TH ARMORED BRIGADE,

FIRST ARMY DIVISION

WEST

Commander.........................569-9400

CSM....................................569-9827

DCO.....................................569-9243

XO.......................................569-9232

Executive Asst.....................569-9726

Public Affairs/Protocol OIC...569-9645

Chaplain..............................569-9274

Headquarters and Headquarters

Company, 5th Armored Bde

Commander.........................319-8387

1st SGT...............................892-5819

Admin..................................569-9001

Supply.................................319-1597

S-1Personnel

OIC......................................569-9031

NCOIC .................................569-9728

EO.......................................569-9686

S-2 Security/Intel

Brigade OIC.........................569-9917

NCOIC..................................569-9574

S-3 Operations

OIC......................................569-9232

SGM....................................569-9640

OPS SGM.............................569-9106

Chief of OPS........................569-9106

Chief of Plans......................569-0980

Validations/IOC....................569-0985

Safety Officer.......................569-0984

Land & Ammo......................569-4730

Training/Schools..................569-9701

S-4 Logistics

OIC......................................569-9815

Asst Logs Officer.................569-6234

S-4 NCOIC...........................569-9815

PBO.....................................568-7514

BMO....................................569-5733

GSA Clerk............................569-5733

S-6 Communications

Brigade OIC.........................569-9415

S-6 NCOIC...........................569-9663

IMO.....................................568-8238

RMO

Senior RMO.........................568-8122

RMO ...................................568-8142

2ND BATTALION, 361ST

COMBAT SUPPORT / COMBAT

SERVICE SUPPORT REGIMENT

(SOUTH DAKOTA), 5TH AR-

MORED BDE

Commander................. 605-977-0362

CSM............................ 605-977-0364

XO............................... 605-977-0363

UA............................... 605-977-0366

S-1 Personnel

PS NCO........................ 605-977-0377

HR NCO....................... 605-977-0377

S-2 Security

OIC.............................. 605-977-0378

NCOIC.......................... 605-977-0352

S-3 Operations

OIC.............................. 605-977-0378

NCOIC.......................... 605-977-0361

AOIC............................ 605-977-0378

S-4 Logistics

NCOIC.......................... 605-977-0378

Headquarters and Headquarters

Detachment

OIC.............................. 605-977-0367

1SG............................. 605-977-0368

1ST BATTALION, 362ND AIR

DEFENSE ARTILLERY REGIMENT,

5TH ARMORED BDE

Commander.........................568-7612

CSM....................................568-6883

XO.......................................568-2082

S-1 Personnel

........................568-2918

S-2 Security

...........................568-5952

S-3 Operations

OIC .....................................568-5034

NCOIC..................................568-5034

1ST BATTALION, 361ST

ENGINEER REGIMENT, 5TH

ARMORED BDE

Commander.........................744-0535

CSM....................................744-0538

XO.......................................744-0539

S-1 Personnel

.......................744-0546

S-3 Operations

OIC......................................744-0541

Asst.....................................744-0548

NCOIC..................................744-0547

S-4 Logistics

.........................744-0543

1ST BATTALION,

360TH INFANTRY REGIMENT,

5TH ARMORED BDE

Commander.........................744-0572

CSM....................................744-0573

S-1 Personnel

NCOIC.............744-0600

S-2 Security

NCOIC................744-0594

S-3 Operations

OIC......................................744-0577

NCOIC..................................744-0578

3RD BATTALION, 361ST

COMBAT SUPPORT/COMBAT

SERVICE SUPPORT REGIMENT

(DENVER, COLO.),

5TH ARMORED BDE

XO............................... 303-275-7067

S-1 Personnel

OIC.............................. 303-275-7076

NCOIC.......................... 303-275-7068

S-2 Security

OIC.............................. 303-275-7066

S-3 Operations

Asst............................. 303-275-7065

3RD BATTALION, 362ND ARMOR

REGIMENT, 5TH ARMORED BDE

Commander.........................569-9663

CSM....................................569-9967

S-1 Personnel

NCOIC..................................569-9981

S-2 Security

NCOIC..................................569-9987

S-3 Operations

OIC......................................569-9962

S-3 Asst ..............................569-9962

S-4 Logistics

OIC......................................569-9982

NCOIC..................................569-9982

S-6 Communications

NCOIC..................................569-9987

11

Laven Publishing Group

FORT BLISS